TablePlayerResultOpponent
1Zhi, Yimin [CN] Lost 0-2 vs. Saito, Toru[JP]
2Utsunomiya, Takumi [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Kakinoki, Junichi[JP]
3Horiuchi, Makoto [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Ozawa, Takeshi[JP]
4Takahashi, Yuta [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. He, Yue[CN]
-Takeda, Kouichi [JP] BYE vs. -
5Kumagai, Riku [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Suzuki, Ryo[JP]
6Murakami, Souta [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Ma, Yiyuan[CN]
7Fujita, Osamu [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Mihara, Makihito[JP]
8Matsubara, Shintaro [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Masukado, Kenta[JP]
9Saida, Toshihiro [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Yamamoto, Kentaro[JP]
10Ooyama, Shinnosuke [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Yagura, Ryota[JP]
11Ishii, Taisuke [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Miyajima, Knichi[JP]
12Hirami, Tomonori [JP] Draw D-D vs. Hoshide, Naonari[JP]
13Takahashi, Ryo 0 [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Miura, Ryuji[JP]
14Takimura, Kazuyuki [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nishimoto, Sosuke[JP]
15Inoue, Toru [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Hayakawa, Sho[JP]
16Tsukagoshi, Tadaki [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Yamamura, Yuma[JP]
17Yamane, Naoto [JP] Draw D-D vs. Matsumoto, Fumiya[JP]
18Nakao, Motohiko [JP] Draw D-D vs. Yukuhiro, Ken[JP]
19Suzuki, Kazuhiro [JP] Draw D-D vs. Yada, Kazuki[JP]
20Sakano, Ippei [JP] Draw D-D vs. Takino, Atsushi[JP]
21Komiya, Yuki [JP] Draw D-D vs. Tanji, Kensuke[JP]
22Saito, Shinnosuke [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nagai, Takayuki[JP]
23Kosaka, Kazune [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Inui, Takashi[JP]
24Umeda, Takuya [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Kimura, Shigeki[JP]
25Hamada, Yuusai [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Hirayama, Rei[JP]
26Otsuka, Tomohito [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Narita, Takashi[JP]
27Okada, Yuki [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Obara, Takahiro[JP]
28Takao, Shota [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hamaguchi, Masakuni[JP]
29Nisi, Ryota [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Asano, Kurenai[JP]
30Miyamoto, Keisuke [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Noine, Kazuhiro[JP]
31Usui, Haruki [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Saito, Tomoharu[JP]
32Yang, Eunje [KR] Lost 1-2 vs. Miyake, Hideyuki[JP]
33Nakamichi, Daisuke [JP] Draw D-D vs. Endo, Ryota[JP]
34Hayata, Akira [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Maryu, Sotaro[JP]
35Kanagawa, Takuya [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Ito, Takuro[JP]
36Harada, Ryoichi [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tubola, Marklawrence[PH]
37Kitaoka, Hikaru [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Moriya, Erika[JP]
38Amemiya, Kouhei [JP] Draw D-D vs. Miyagishi, Kohei[JP]
39Saito, Yuki [JP] Draw D-D vs. Nakamura, Yusuke 2[JP]
40Sochurek, Petr [CZ] Won 2-0 vs. Ishikawa, Kenji[JP]
41Endo, Natsumi [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Takeishi, Koji[JP]
42Sakurai, Itusei [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Lee, Shi Tian[HK]
43Nagoya, Ryouta [JP] Draw D-D vs. Masuno, Ryosuke[JP]
44Kojima, Yoshifumi [JP] Draw D-D vs. Kudo, Koichi[JP]
45Fujikura, Akinori [JP] Draw D-D vs. Kurata, Shintaro[JP]
46Yoshino, Kohei [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Hiroi, Genki[JP]
47Naganawa, Satoshi [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Kakumae, Teruya[JP]
48Sumiyoshi, Hiroaki [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Guo, Cheng[CN]
49Takagi, Takayuki [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Inagaki, Yukihiro[JP]
50Tsutsui, Yuki [JP] Draw 1-1 vs. Eguchi, Yukio[JP]
51Niwa, Keita [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Miyagi, Moto[JP]
52Okai, Toshiki [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sumiyoshi, Ivan[BR]
53Ando, Akira [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Miyabe, Kouichi[JP]
54Kawasaki, Keita [JP] Draw D-D vs. Masuda, Tomohito[JP]
55Nakajima, Ryo [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ito, Kenta[JP]
56Ueki, Yuuya [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Watanabe, Shoichi[JP]
57Ichimura, Yuji [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hariu, Daichi[JP]
58Sasaki, Yusuke [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Oikawa, Ryusuke[JP]
59Urban, Stefan [DE] Won 2-1 vs. Kajiwara, Tomoki[JP]
60Sugiyama, Yuya [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Inoue, Ojiro[JP]
61Ota, Sho [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Uechi, Shintaro[JP]
62Watanabe, Daisuke [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Matsubara, Yuusuke[JP]
63Seo, Hiroki [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Yamada, Akinori[JP]
64Fujioka, Kazato [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Okamura, Tomoaki[JP]
65Rasmussen, Timothy [AU] Draw 1-1 vs. Yoshida, Yutarou[JP]
66Abe, Yusuke [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Kawamura, Rikiya[JP]
67Toda, Shinya [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fukushima, Yuhei[JP]
68Kometani, Yuki [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Hasegawa, Keijiro[JP]
69Tanahashi, Masayasu [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Igarashi, Takuto[JP]
70Iimura, Yuta [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Abe, Kazuki[JP]
71Ding, Yi [CN] Won 2-0 vs. Gondo, Kosuke[JP]
72Shinohara, Gen [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Guo, Xiaoyu[CN]
73Kawanishi, Naoya [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Kimura, Kosuke[JP]
74Kasai, Takashi [JP] Draw 1-1 vs. Yanaseko, Kentaro[JP]
75Sasagawa, Hitoshi [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Urasaki, Takayuki[JP]
76Samejima, Ippei [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Kato, Kensuke[JP]
77Ohkawa, Yusuke [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Kihara, Atsuki[JP]
78Kim, Taewoo [KR] Lost 1-2 vs. Igura, Hayato[JP]
79Yoshimoto, Ryuya [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tanigawa, Futa[JP]
80Takahira, Shunsuke [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Ohtake, Nobuyuki[JP]
81Yoshimori, Sho [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Deng, Yunan[CN]
82Takemoto, Shintarou [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Miyazono, Takeshi[JP]
83Takahashi, Kenji [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Takahashi, Ryo 6[JP]
84Terai, Tadayuki [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Mimidou, Ryuji[JP]
85Ma, Noah [KR] Lost 1-2 vs. Suzuike, Fumiyasu[JP]
86Jim, Thomas [HK] Won 2-0 vs. Oooka, Daiji[JP]
87Furukawa, Shun [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Miyazaki, Takato[JP]
88Soloviev, Valentin [FI] Lost 0-2 vs. Iwasaki, Mitsumasa[JP]
89Nakamura, Kota [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tsuruoka, Shouta[JP]
90Watanabe, Kouhei [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Saito, Shogo[JP]
91Ibushi, Shotaro [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Hagihara, Shota[JP]
92Takashima, Daisuke [JP] Draw 1-1 vs. Mikami, Akihiro[JP]
93Hosokawa, Yuya [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Ishijima, Kazuya[JP]
94Watanabe, Takanori [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Iwasawa, Fumiya[JP]
95Furusho, Kotaro [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Nose, Koji[JP]
96Iwasaki, Daisuke [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Murase, Hiroshi[JP]
97Sasaki, Tsutomu [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Han, Xiao[CN]
98Iwasaki, Takashi [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Iwata, Sou[JP]
99Shimozato, Ryosuke [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Murata, Kazuki[JP]
100Kono, Jun [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Tsujisaka, Shoichi[JP]
101Ito, Akihiko [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Iiduka, Kazuhiko[JP]
102Konishi, Akihiro [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Mori, Tomoki[JP]
103Nakamura, Souta [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Ho, Tszkin[HK]
104Foo, Zhijie [SG] Won 2-0 vs. Yamada, Hiroki[JP]
105Usui, Mitsuru [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Tsubasa, Noguchi[JP]
106Uemoto, Takahiro [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Furuta, Kento[JP]
107Okita, Akito [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tamamura, Hideya[JP]
108Koizumi, Yuma [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Omiya, Takahiro[JP]
109Neki, Daisuke [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sekikawa, Daichi[JP]
110Nakayama, Satoshi [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ishihara, Koji[JP]
111Nagao, Taku [JP] Lost 1-2 vs. Kobayashi, Chiaki[JP]
112Yohara, Tosho [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Yamada, Yasushi[JP]
113Kato, Wataru [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Tokuda, Taihei[JP]
114Kihara, Yasuyuki [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Sasao, Yusuke[JP]
115Sugiyama, Yu [JP] Won 2-0 vs. Hozumi, Yuji[JP]
116Tomoe, Saito [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Nakashima, Jun[JP]
117Aoki, Shunji [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Sugiura, Hisayuki[JP]
118Miyata, Yuya [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tanaka, Yu[JP]
119Sekine, Hiroya [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Matsui, Yasuo[JP]
120Kim, Ho-Yeon [KR] Won 2-0 vs. Onishi, Kouhei[JP]
121Yamazaki, Masaomi [JP] Won 2-1 vs. Viraseranee, Pakkapong[TH]
122Noriaki, Takeda [JP] Lost 0-2 vs. Iijima, Shin[JP]